1963/1964

1963/1964

 

  1. Babicz Natalia
  2. Banach Danuta
  3. Banaszkiewicz Maria
  4. Boruszewski Antoni
  5. Bryniarska Jadwiga
  6. Bublewski Olgierd
  7. Buss Andrzej
  8. Charzyński Andrzej
  9. Chmela Jan
  10. Chojnacki Jan
  11. Cholewczyńska Elżbieta
  12. Chweduk Halina
  13. Domanowski Jerzy
  14. Doroszewska Halina
  15. Dziembowska Elżbieta
  16. Dziórawiec Bożena
  17. Fabisz Marian
  18. Ferens Małgorzata
  19. Figiel Jadwiga
  20. Garczyńska Zofia
  21. Gnich Daniela
  22. Hochedlinger Krzysztof
  23. Horadyska Jolanta
  24. Jakubowski Ryszard
  25. Janicka Barbara
  26. Janusiak Władysław
  27. Jasiniak Elżbieta
  28. Jasnoch Ludmiła
  29. Kamiński Henryk
  30. Katser Aleksandra
  31. Kipigroch Jerzy
  32. Kobierski Andrzej
  33. Kocięcka Barbara
  34. Koperwas Ewa
  35. Korgalkiewicz Piotr
  36. Kosmacz Renata
  37. Kosmólski Jacek
  38. Kostka Barbara
  39. Krukowska Anna
  40. Krysik Zofia
  41. Kubiak Urszula
  42. Kups Małgorzata
  43. Lamparski Bogdan
  44. Lasota Henryk
  45. Ledóchowska Ewa
  46. Ledóchowski Marek
  47. Leśmiwska Elżbieta
  48. Lewandowska Grażyna
  49. Malinowska Danuta
  50. Malinowska Elżbieta
  51. Marynowski Andrzej
  52. Matysek Kamelia
  53. Melech Włodzimierz
  54. Mizgalska Hanna
  55. Nagawiecki Jan
  56. Nosowska Helena
  57. Nowikow Witold
  58. Ozób Maria
  59. Packiewski Tomasz
  60. Paczesny Andrzej
  61. Paczkowska Joanna
  62. Palczewski Ryszard
  63. Papaszkiewicz Grażyna
  64. Pawiński Andrzej
  65. Pawiowska Bożena
  66. Pawlak Maria
  67. Piszcz Barbara
  68. Płaziński Jacek
  69. Pokornicki Rajmund
  70. Przybylska Halina
  71. Przybylski Zdzisław
  72. Ptasiński Lech
  73. Puchacz Wanda
  74. Pudelewicz Jolanta
  75. Schmidlt Alicja
  76. Senderacka Anna
  77. Skarbek-Borowska Ewa
  78. Skłodowski Mikołaj
  79. Słomińska Danuta
  80. Smejka Danuta
  81. Smereka Andrzej
  82. Smokorzewska Dorota
  83. Sokołow Aleksander
  84. Sokołowska Barbara
  85. Sosnowska Anna
  86. Stryjecki Krzysztof
  87. Studziński Wojciech
  88. Styk Anna
  89. Szlatuski Wojciech
  90. Szmiecki Krzysztof
  91. Sztych Andrzej
  92. Szyszkowicz Antoni
  93. Śliwiński Marian
  94. Śmieszyńska Maria
  95. Świętochowska
  96. Terebus Jolanta
  97. Tokarska Elżbieta
  98. Tomaszewska Alina
  99. Turek Jacek
  100. Urlik Jadwiga
  101. Walut Mieczysława
  102. Winnicki Tadeusz
  103. Wojnowska Barbara
  104. Wysocka Małgorzata
  105. Zawadzka Halina
  106. Zbyszkowicz Andrzej
  107. Zieliński Tomasz
  108. Ziółkowska Mirosław
  109. Żurkierska Ewa