1964/1965

 

1964/1965

 

  1. Adamczak Jolanta
  2. Arendt Halina
  3. Barbarewicz Tadeusz
  4. Bejnarowicz Lucjan
  5. Bekus Elżbieta
  6. Bogusław Teresa
  7. Borejsza Ewa
  8. Borkowska Jadwiga
  9. Borne Hanna
  10. Borys Grażyna
  11. Brajbisz Barbara
  12. Bronk Jeanetta
  13. Brzezińska Elżbieta
  14. Budzeń Czesław
  15. Busza Andrzej
  16. Cisłak Jerzy Marek
  17. Dabrowski Paweł
  18. Drozdowski Janusz
  19. Dybowska Krystyna
  20. Dżoga Jerzy
  21. Ferens Piotr
  22. Figarski Janusz
  23. Firkowicz Eugenia
  24. Giedroyć Joanna
  25. Gierak Piotr
  26. Giro Grażyna
  27. Glazik Regia
  28. Grabowska Anna
  29. Grabska Elżbieta
  30. Gruszczyńska Ewa
  31. Grzesiak Marta
  32. Gutmiak Marian
  33. Halman Grzegorz
  34. Hanisz Lidia
  35. Hłasko Zofia
  36. Jagóra Ryszard
  37. Jakus Ryszard
  38. Janicka Ewa
  39. Janicki Kazimierz
  40. Jereczek Danuta
  41. Jarozińska Elżbieta
  42. Jasionowska Maria
  43. Jastrzębska Alina
  44. Jaworski Rafał
  45. Jezierski Maciej
  46. Kadziszewska Barbara
  47. Kaiser Krystyna
  48. Kalinowska Bożena
  49. Karnath Ewa
  50. Kaszuba Małgorzata
  51. Kielski Andrzej
  52. Kobrzyński Zbigniew
  53. Kochańczyk Denis
  54. Kolanowska Małgorzata
  55. Konarska Matia
  56. Korzec Krystyna
  57. Kossowska Joanna
  58. Kościelna Zuzanna
  59. Kozłowska Maria
  60. Krak Janusz
  61. Krakowiak Zofia
  62. Kreft Teresa
  63. Krupski Jerzy
  64. Krzyżanowski Aleksander
  65. Kuczyńska Barbara
  66. Kumat Stanisława
  67. Kuszewska Ewa
  68. Kwiatkowska Barbara
  69. Landowski Adam
  70. Lata Maria
  71. Lech Tadeusz
  72. Lewandowicz Andrzej
  73. Lewandowska Krystyna
  74. Lipińska Henryka
  75. Lorenc Krystyna
  76. Losowska Jolanta
  77. Łaba Hanna
  78. Łomniewska Ewa
  79. Łuczkowska Grażyna
  80. Matusińska Małgorzata
  81. Medawska Irena
  82. Miarczyńska Krystyna
  83. Michalewska Jolanta
  84. Mikulska Małgorzata
  85. Miłkamanowicz Wioletta
  86. Morkowski Andrzej
  87. Nawrocka Barbara
  88. Niedzielska Beata
  89. Niekoń Zbigniew
  90. Oleszek Gabriel
  91. Orłowski Andrzej
  92. Pękalski Jerzy
  93. Piekutowski Leszek
  94. Pikulska Krystyna
  95. Płatanowicz Teresa
  96. Płocka Bożena
  97. Płocka Lidia
  98. Płoszyńska Barbara
  99. Pocholski Grzegorz
  100. Pociejko Leszek
  101. Podhorski Jacek
  102. Poreda Halina
  103. Prentka Urszula
  104. Przybyszewski Grzegorz
  105. Radoman Krystyna
  106. Rafiński Henryk
  107. Rajtar Arkadiusz
  108. Sadowska Krystyna
  109. Sadowska Urszula
  110. Salwarowski Marek
  111. Sawicka Janina
  112. Serafin Dorota
  113. Sokołowski Seneziusz
  114. Stachura Marek
  115. Staniszewski Andrzej
  116. Stawicka Ewa
  117. Stępień Danuta
  118. Stęzik Irena
  119. Stroińska Jolanta
  120. Stypuła Małgorzata
  121. Suchocka Barbara
  122. Sumara Andrzej
  123. Supeł Krzysztof
  124. Suwara Ewa
  125. Swystun Aniela
  126. Szary Irena
  127. Szczepański Wacław
  128. Szczygieł Joanna
  129. Szewczyk Zofia
  130. Szmigiel Krzysztof
  131. Szołkowicz Barbara
  132. Szymański Janusz
  133. Śmiechowicz Barbara
  134. Tański Władysław
  135. Tempczyk Lech
  136. Tokrnina Andrzej
  137. Tomicka Wanda
  138. Trambowicz Sławomir
  139. Trocha Barbara
  140. Trocha Maria
  141. Trowska Ewa
  142. Trzebiatowski Zbigniew
  143. Turek Danuta
  144. Twórz Marek
  145. Tyburska Elżbieta
  146. Ułasik Zbigniew
  147. Urbański Jan
  148. Wąsiewska Ewa
  149. Weppe Jerzy
  150. Weppe Jerzy
  151. Węcłowska Ewa
  152. Wyciszkiewicz Beata
  153. Wyrzykowski Jerzy
  154. Zabłocka Krystyna
  155. Zegiel Barbara
  156. Zeidler Jadwiga
  157. Zgoda Ewa
  158. Zieliński Leszek
  159. Zimna Jolanta
  160. Złotnicka Janina
  161. Zwolińska Ewa
  162. Żuchowska Krystyna
  163. Żurawik Zenabiusz