1965/1966

 

1965/1966

 

  1. Antolak Teresa
  2. Atuchiewicz Halina
  3. Bączek Antonina
  4. Becker Edward
  5. Bilińska Barbara
  6. Błaszak Regina
  7. Bochan Marek
  8. Borkowska Elżbieta
  9. Borkowski Wiesław
  10. Bulska Ewa
  11. Busza Maria
  12. Byś Jan
  13. Cichońska Elżbieta
  14. Dąbrowska Bożena
  15. Dąbrowski Wiesław
  16. Dryżał Bożena
  17. Dryżał Lech
  18. Dymczak Michał
  19. Eljaszewicz Barbara
  20. Feder Ryszard
  21. Fedorowicz Krystyna
  22. Fokt Elżbieta
  23. Gawlikowska Sylwia
  24. Glabiszewska Barbara
  25. Gołkowski Leszek
  26. Gołuńska Bożena
  27. Góral Ewa
  28. Gregorczyk Teresa
  29. Hałasa Stanisław
  30. Hałasa Zygmunt
  31. Handke Krzysztof
  32. Hasiak Jerzy
  33. Hellmann Katarzyna
  34. Hołówko Iwona
  35. Homik Zofia
  36. Husarska Ewa
  37. Iwaszkiewicz Roman
  38. Jamska Elżbieta
  39. Jaworska Barbara
  40. Jażdżewski Andrzej
  41. Jurewicz Zbigniew
  42. Kaczmarowska Bożena
  43. Kamińska Ewa
  44. Kawczyńska Bogumiła
  45. Kłosin Stanisław
  46. Konopka Ewa
  47. Kopeć Marek
  48. Kornecki Wojciech
  49. Kornfeld Irena
  50. Kosmalska Genowefa
  51. Kowalczyk Janusz
  52. Krasowska Grażyna
  53. Kręciszewska Barbara
  54. Krzywicka Krystyna
  55. Ksepko Juliusz
  56. Kwiecień Ryszard
  57. Leszkiewicz Waldemar
  58. Lewin Andrzej
  59. Lewiński Krzysztof
  60. Libera Renata
  61. Lindenau Stanisław
  62. Lipska Halina
  63. Machowina Andrzej
  64. Miączyński Marek
  65. Mierzejewska Marta
  66. Mokrzycki Stanisław
  67. Moszczak Tomasz
  68. Mówińska Maria
  69. Mrowińska Lidia
  70. Mrozowska Maria
  71. Nicpoń Dorota
  72. Niemiec Mariola
  73. Ogrodowicz Elżbieta
  74. Orski Lesław
  75. Ossowski Zbigniew
  76. Paczkowska Violetta
  77. Pawlak Barbara
  78. Piszcz Maciej
  79. Podhajna Maria
  80. Przybylska Barbara
  81. Ptasiński Sławomir
  82. Ressel Bolesław
  83. Rosowska Barbara
  84. Saluk Jerzy
  85. Seweryn Andrzej
  86. Sielicki Andrzej
  87. Skodowska Beata
  88. Słomiński Andrzej
  89. Słomska Małgorzata
  90. Snopek Jerzy
  91. Sokołowska Sylwia
  92. Sokulska Dorota
  93. Sosnowska Alicja
  94. Sosnowska Irena
  95. Sowińska Aleksandra
  96. Spychalska Jolanta
  97. Stankiewicz Eulalia
  98. Stefaniak Barbara
  99. Stęsik Irena
  100. Strada Zdzisław
  101. Strubel Paulina
  102. Studzińska Maria
  103. Szadkowski Paweł
  104. Szandel Maciej
  105. Szopińska Eugenia
  106. Szubert Lidia
  107. Szyjer Danuta
  108. Śledziński Zbigniew
  109. Śliwińska Maria
  110. Tempczyk Katarzyna
  111. Toporowska Anna
  112. Ułasik Irena
  113. Waloch Jacek
  114. Wawrykiewicz Jarosław
  115. Wądołowska Ewa
  116. Wieczorek Alina
  117. Wiszniewski Krzysztof
  118. Witczak Grażyna
  119. Wojaczyk Zbigniew
  120. Wolanin Grażyna
  121. Wójcik Lidia
  122. Zacharski Bogdan
  123. Zajączkowska Józefa
  124. Zegiel Elżbieta
  125. Zielińska Maria
  126. Ziółkowska Ewa
  127. Żeleźniak Lucyna
  128. Żuchowska Wiesława
  129. Żukowska Anna
  130. Żywiecka Grażyna