1967/1968

1967/1968

 

  1. Baczyński Michał
  2. Bagniewski Michał
  3. Barczuk Jerzy
  4. Berka Jadwiga
  5. Bochan Eugeniusz
  6. Bogaczyk Ewa
  7. Bogaczyk Jerzy
  8. Borkowska Barbara
  9. Borkowski Zbigniew
  10. Borysiak Stanisław
  11. Brzeziński Jan
  12. Chocki Andrzej
  13. Chomiakow Krzysztof
  14. Christoph Daniela
  15. Cias Maria
  16. Ciszewska Jolanta
  17. Cybulińska Paulina
  18. Czaplińska Łucja
  19. Czyżewska Barbara
  20. Dembek Elżbieta
  21. Dobroń Janusz
  22. Doertler Maria
  23. Drążkowska Ewa
  24. Dubiel Marek
  25. Fedecka Maria
  26. Felczak Iwona
  27. Felluer Joanna
  28. Felluer Paweł
  29. Figarska Małgorzata
  30. Filip Łucja
  31. Frąckowiak Stanisław
  32. Friedlender Jerzy
  33. Fułek Marek
  34. Gawroński Krzysztof
  35. Gliwińska Elżbieta
  36. Górska Izabella
  37. Górska Zofia
  38. Górzyński Krzysztof
  39. Grabkowska Mariola
  40. Gregorczyk Irena
  41. Gronowski Marek
  42. Grzybowski Jacek
  43. Holewska Jolanta
  44. Horbakowska Joanna
  45. Jabrzemska Anna
  46. Jakubowska Jolanta
  47. Jałochowska Elżbieta
  48. Jaworska Jolanta
  49. Jaworski Jerzy
  50. Jerzmanowska Grażyna
  51. Jędrzejak Maria
  52. Jurek Andrzej
  53. Jutkiewicz Ewa
  54. Kabłońska Krystyna
  55. Kaczmarski Maciej
  56. Kadzińska Krystyna
  57. Kalińska Barbara
  58. Kalisz Mieczysław
  59. Kamińska Krystyna
  60. Kanciał Lucyna
  61. Kapeć Jerzy
  62. Karkozowicz Michał
  63. Karłowski Maciej
  64. Kaszubowska Hanna
  65. Kazimierczak Alicja
  66. Kierkowski Hubert
  67. Kilanowski Andrzej
  68. Kisiel Maria
  69. Kiszmowska Ewa
  70. Klebba Jan
  71. Kłatnicka Hanna
  72. Kłosin Maria
  73. Koczot Iwona
  74. Kolanowska Joanna
  75. Kołodziejski Ryszard
  76. Komarowska Anna
  77. Komenda Ludmiła
  78. Koroniewski Janusz
  79. Korzeniowska Jolanta
  80. Kosicki Andrzej
  81. Kot Jadwiga
  82. Kownacki Waldemar
  83. Kozioł Mirosława
  84. Krzeszowiec Jolanta
  85. Kucharczyk Mikołaj
  86. Kudaresyk Antoni
  87. Kusiak Włodzimierz
  88. Kwapień Jerzy
  89. Lefcze Anna
  90. Lekmann Teresa
  91. Lelko Bożena
  92. Lewandowski Wojciech
  93. Lewicki Mirosław
  94. Libińska Magdalena
  95. Limon Jerzy
  96. Lipczyński Adam
  97. Łukowski Grzegorz
  98. Madowy Jerzy
  99. Markiewicz Elżbieta
  100. Matuszewska Romana
  101. Mera Janusz
  102. Mokrzycka Maria
  103. Morzlewska Lucyna
  104. Muchowska Jolanta
  105. Musiak Włodzimierz
  106. Niwińska Dorota
  107. Obrowska Grażyna
  108. Olejnik Izabella
  109. Paszkiewicz Grażyna
  110. Pępek Krzysztof
  111. Piaseczna Jadwiga
  112. Pionk Andrzej
  113. Pokusa Bożena
  114. Pomirski Andrzej
  115. Reinhałz Mana
  116. Rodzyńska Małgorzata
  117. Roman Izabela
  118. Roźniakowska Longina
  119. Rymszewicz Tadeusz
  120. Saluk Anna
  121. Salwarowski Jan
  122. Satkiewicz Ewa
  123. Sawicka Barbara
  124. Siemaniuk Andrzej
  125. Skiba Lidia
  126. Skibarajczak Ryszard
  127. Skłodowski Wojciech
  128. Skowroński Wiesław
  129. Skrzeczyńska Barbara
  130. Słomiński Jerzy
  131. Smyszyńska Róża
  132. Sónke-Słowiński Jarosław
  133. Stanisławska Grażyna
  134. Stosik Bożena
  135. Suski Aleksander
  136. Suski Jacek
  137. Szawczukiewicz Ryszard
  138. Szczepaniak Maria
  139. Szelc-Narłowski Andrzej
  140. Szerszyńska Barbara
  141. Sztobryn Marzena
  142. Szufladowicz Urszula
  143. Szwec Carmen
  144. Szwedowska Anna
  145. Śledzińska Mirosława
  146. Śliwińska Elżbieta
  147. Śpiewak Krystyna
  148. Świmierska Barbara
  149. Tomczak Janusz
  150. Trowska Irena
  151. Urban Ryszard
  152. Wachowicz Bożena
  153. Waloch Grażyna
  154. Wiatrowski Eugeniusz
  155. Wielkopolan Danuta
  156. Wielochowski Jacek
  157. Witek Zbigniew
  158. Witkowska Barbara
  159. Włoch Andrzej
  160. Włodarska Anna
  161. Woltersdorf Lech
  162. Wrońska Dorota
  163. Wysocka Elżbieta
  164. Zaskórska Danuta
  165. Zdrojewski Krzysztof
  166. Zdziechowski Wiesław
  167. Zglejc Elżbieta
  168. Zielińska Barbara
  169. Zieliński Andrzej
  170. Złotnicka Anna
  171. Żesławska Joanna
  172. Żuchowska Grażyna
  173. Żurawska Hanna