1980/1981

1980/1981

 

  1. Adamowicz Piotr
  2. Ambrożewicz Paweł
  3. Balonis Alicja
  4. Banaszkiewicz Aleksander
  5. Banaś Katarzyna
  6. Beger Ewa
  7. Borszke Beata
  8. Borysewicz Dorota
  9. Bray Izabela
  10. Breza Bogusław
  11. Bukowska Małgorzata
  12. Butlewska Wiesława
  13. Chrapun Beata
  14. Ciemięga Ewa
  15. Cygańska Barbara
  16. Czekalski Dariusz
  17. Dajkowski Ryszard
  18. Denz Joanna
  19. Draheim Mariola
  20. Duray Małgorzata
  21. Durczewski Marek
  22. Dwornik Beata
  23. Gerlariuska Marzena
  24. Gliwiński Aleksander
  25. Glonke Alicja
  26. Gładska Małgorzata
  27. Gołuński Tycjan
  28. Goszczyński Maciej
  29. Gotowczyc Mariusz
  30. Grabowska Inatra
  31. Grabowski Przemysław
  32. Hubar Zbigniew
  33. Jakubowicz Jolanta
  34. Jędrzejczyk Alicja
  35. Karpiuk Grażyna
  36. Kaszubowska Wiesława
  37. Kierek Katarzyna
  38. Kolano Agnieszka
  39. Konopka Barbara
  40. Kowalewska Małgorzta
  41. Kraska Rafał
  42. Królikiewicz Beata
  43. Krupińska Małgorzata
  44. Krupska Joanna
  45. Kudrewicz Artur
  46. Landowski Andrzej
  47. Lepak Katarzyna
  48. Lewandowska Czesława
  49. Litwicz Katarzyna
  50. Łucyk Krzysztof
  51. Łukasiuk Marlena
  52. Majchrowska Katarzyna
  53. Marcińska Małgorzata
  54. Matosiuk Krzysztof
  55. Melchior Jacek
  56. Michalczak Mirosław
  57. Mielewczyk Krzysztof
  58. Mikolanek Anna
  59. Milowicz Mirosław
  60. Mirecki Robert
  61. Młuszanin Aleksandra
  62. Moc Jolanta
  63. Molenda Bogumił
  64. Moraczewska Marzena
  65. Murat Andrzej
  66. Niedbalski Grzegorz
  67. Nowakowska Małgorzata
  68. Noyszewska Beata
  69. Olkiewicz Andrzej
  70. Orłoś Marek
  71. Panek Beata
  72. Paśnicki Mirosław
  73. Pietrasz Dariusz
  74. Pijanowski Janusz
  75. Piotrowski Marek
  76. Polek Alicja
  77. Polek Mariola
  78. Porębska Małgorzata
  79. Pośpiech Izabela
  80. Prechocka Maria
  81. Prkiel Paweł
  82. Profic Małgorzata
  83. Rokita Marlena
  84. Ronczewski Grzegorz
  85. Rostek Joanna
  86. Rozdebski Jarosław
  87. Różycki Stanisław
  88. Rusik Magdalena
  89. Rygiel Mirosława
  90. Rząsa Piotr
  91. Rzepczyńska Dorota
  92. Siekierska Jolanta
  93. Skowrońska Ewa
  94. Skręty Magdalena
  95. Sławińska Blanka
  96. Smyczyńska Hanna
  97. Spaczyńska Barbara
  98. Spolak Leszek
  99. Stefański Andrzej
  100. Stępień Joanna
  101. Szmagowski Dariusz
  102. Szpilczyński Jacek
  103. Śmiech Andrzej
  104. Terlecka Teresa
  105. Toboła Justyna
  106. Trethowska Joanna
  107. Tyborska Halina
  108. Tyburska Małgorzata
  109. Wajdeczko Witold
  110. Wałdoch Henryka
  111. Wąsowska Agata
  112. Wisterowicz Małgorzata
  113. Włóczewska Małgorzata
  114. Wojtas Teresa
  115. Wołowik Mirosław
  116. Woźniak Katarzyna
  117. Zalewski Zbigniew
  118. Zaradna Lucyna
  119. Zieliński Jacek