1981/1982

1981/1982

 

  1. Adamski Zbigniew
  2. Bartkowska Alicja
  3. Bartos Tomasz
  4. Błaszczyk Iwona
  5. Brewka Bogdan
  6. Buczma Joanna
  7. Chodkiewicz Iwona
  8. Cieślik Katarzyna
  9. Czabrowska Ludmiła
  10. Ćwiek Ewa
  11. Dąbrowski Dariusz
  12. Długosz Aleksandra
  13. Dowda Dorota
  14. Downar Beata
  15. Druet Piotr
  16. Drzewiecka Joanna
  17. Dycfeld Krzysztof
  18. Filipowska Dorota
  19. Foks Leszek
  20. Goworowski Bogdan
  21. Górska Beata
  22. Graś Tomasz
  23. Grochowicka Anna
  24. Gruchała Piotr
  25. Grzyb Joanna
  26. Hapka Alicja
  27. Hetmańska Katarzyna
  28. Hinz Wojciech
  29. Hołownia Adam
  30. Hoppen Agnieszka
  31. Hubar Zbigniew
  32. Jarmanowicz Andrzej
  33. Jende Piotr
  34. Kaduszkiewicz Brygida
  35. Kaferska Marzena
  36. Kałusowska Barbara
  37. Kamerdyniak Anna
  38. Karpowicz Elżbieta
  39. Kaszyński Piotr
  40. Kin Wioletta
  41. Kleinschmidt Waldemar
  42. Kloc Joanna
  43. Kobiela Ewa
  44. Kochan Zdzisław
  45. Kochańska Katarzyna
  46. Kołacińska Beata
  47. Komornicki Wojciech
  48. Kopeć Wiesław
  49. Kordowska Joanna
  50. Kosiński lgor
  51. Kostrzewski Jarosław
  52. Kośmiński Maciej
  53. Kotas Małgorzata
  54. Kotowicz Joanna
  55. Kowalczyk Anna
  56. Kowalczyk Jan
  57. Kowalewski Marek
  58. Kozłowska Irena
  59. Krakowiak Katarzyna
  60. Król Elżbieta
  61. Kucy Elżbieta
  62. Kuklińska lwona
  63. Kułak Danuta
  64. Kuran Andrzej
  65. Laskowska Beata
  66. Leibschang Piotr
  67. Liedtke Beata
  68. Lis Alina
  69. Liszka Dariusz
  70. Lukas Sławomir
  71. Machlińska Hanna
  72. Malinowska Dorota
  73. Masiulanis Anna
  74. Matkowska Jolanta
  75. Michalska Celina
  76. Mielczarski Jacek
  77. Miklaszewska Marzena
  78. Miśko Elżbieta
  79. Mrówka Małgorzata
  80. Okońska Dorota
  81. Oksiuta Jan
  82. Olszewska Lucyna
  83. Pacek lwona
  84. Paraszewska Anna
  85. Pękała Grażyna
  86. Piechowska Katarzyna
  87. Pierścińska Magdalena
  88. Piotrowicz Marzena
  89. Piotuch Magdalena
  90. Pisarewicz Maria
  91. Plenkiewicz Róża
  92. Podfigórna Beata
  93. Podzieliński Marek
  94. Polkowska Dorota
  95. Pozorska Iwona
  96. Prałat Piotr
  97. Prauga Grażyna
  98. Przechlewski Tomasz
  99. Raczykowska Anita
  100. Rodziewicz Iwona
  101. Rolbiecka Bogumiła
  102. Rusinowicz Leszek
  103. Ryba Katarzyna
  104. Rybiński Witold
  105. Sadowski Arkadiusz
  106. Sarzała Krzysztof
  107. Sągin Paweł
  108. Sikorska Ewa
  109. Stachowiak Zuzanna
  110. Stachowicz Magdalena
  111. Staniszewska Grażyna
  112. Studzińska Hanna
  113. Sucharska Katarzyna
  114. Suchorz Iwona
  115. Symoszyn Bożena
  116. Szalewski Arkadiusz
  117. Szmelter Józef
  118. Szreder Marek
  119. Szulpin Beata
  120. Szymańska Małgorzata
  121. Śliwińska Anna
  122. Świeboda Małgorzata
  123. Świerkowska Katarzyna
  124. Tarnowski Jacek
  125. Tomaszewska Agata
  126. Trypaluk Tomasz
  127. Turzyński Marek
  128. Tylikowska Beata
  129. Wilk Anna
  130. Wilski Michał
  131. Wojtowicz Grażyna
  132. Wróbel Beata
  133. Zatryb Maria