1983/1984

1983/1984

 

  1. Adamowicz Piotr
  2. Araucz Janusz
  3. Bakalarska Beata
  4. Błocha Izabela
  5. Boduch Katarzyna
  6. Boruszewska Adriana
  7. Borzymowski Aleksander
  8. Bray Rafał
  9. Brzeziński Maciej
  10. Budzyńska Katarzyna
  11. Burkwicz Anna
  12. Chalastra Radosława
  13. Chrapun Regina
  14. Cwudzińska Joanna
  15. Czech Alicja
  16. Dembska Izabela
  17. Drost Anna
  18. Dykier Joanna
  19. Filok Danuta
  20. Fiłonowicz Katarzyna
  21. Flis Stanisław
  22. Florkowska Aleksandra
  23. Frankiewicz Przemysław
  24. Frączek Łukasz
  25. Friedrich Anna
  26. Friedrich Jacek
  27. Furmański Dariusz
  28. Gajda Marek
  29. Głuchowska Małgorzata
  30. Gradowska Żaneta
  31. Grimm Magdalena
  32. Guzińska Anna
  33. Haczewska Magdalena
  34. Harbul Danuta
  35. Herbasch Katarzyna
  36. Hołowacz Mariusz
  37. Janik Dorota
  38. Jarentowski Henryk
  39. Jaworska Iwona
  40. Jereczek Aleksander
  41. Jędrzejak Hanna
  42. Kaczmarek Daria
  43. Kaczmarek Mirosław
  44. Kaliszan Katarzyna
  45. Karczewski Tomasz
  46. Kejna Dariusz
  47. Kędziora Aleksandra
  48. Kobza Katarzyna
  49. Kolieszewska Lucyna
  50. Kołpak Jacek
  51. Komur Rafał
  52. Konkel Ilona
  53. Konopińska Urszula
  54. Kozakiewicz Maciej
  55. Krasowska Emilia
  56. Krejci Katarzyna
  57. Krzyżanowski Maciej
  58. Książkiewicz Agnieszka
  59. Kulikowska Monika
  60. Kusznierów Wojciech
  61. Kutczyńska Renata
  62. Lasocka Halina
  63. Lejkowska Ewa
  64. Leo Joanna
  65. Leonowicz Barbara
  66. Liguz Alina
  67. Lorenc Małgorzata
  68. Madeja Ewa
  69. Malinowski Wojciech
  70. Masiulanis Adam
  71. Matuszewska Beata
  72. Mechlińska Anna
  73. Mechliński Piotr
  74. Mielcarek Beata
  75. Mieszczańska Barbara
  76. Mokrecka Małgorzarta
  77. Muntowska Beata
  78. Narudzka Małgorzata
  79. Nogal Katarzyna
  80. Noyszewska Lucyna
  81. Obuchowska Marzena
  82. Okuniewska Barbara
  83. Okupska Małgorzata
  84. Olczyk Adam
  85. Orłowska Beata
  86. Osińska Elżbieta
  87. Paszkowska Mirosława
  88. Pietraszkiewicz Magdalena
  89. Pikoń Jerzy
  90. Pilarsa Beata
  91. Pilipiec Anna
  92. Piwowarski Grzegorz
  93. Podolska Beata
  94. Pruszkowska Małgorzata
  95. Puszwacka Marzena
  96. Pyzik Daniel
  97. Ratusznik Beata
  98. Romanowska Ewa
  99. Rudnicka Dorota
  100. Rusinowicz Marek
  101. Ruszczyńska Joanna
  102. Rybak Elbieta
  103. Sadownik Renata
  104. Sawicka Monika
  105. Sikorski Krzysztof
  106. Sokołowski Dariusz
  107. Sokołowski Leszek
  108. Spiralska Monika
  109. Starczwska Qlimpia
  110. Stebnicka Joanna
  111. Stec Małgorzata
  112. Stochniałek Gabriela
  113. Swigoń Ewa
  114. Szamotuło Ewa
  115. Szczutkowski Tomasz
  116. Szmukała Tomasz
  117. Szulc Tomasz
  118. Topolewicz Jerzy
  119. Turlewicz Dariusz
  120. Tymczyna Sławomir
  121. Walendziak Tomasz
  122. Wałdoch Dariusz
  123. Wardin Katarzyna
  124. Waśkiewicz Magdalena
  125. Wawrzyniuk Wiesława
  126. Węcławski Piotr
  127. Winiarek Grażyna
  128. Włosek Joanna
  129. Woźniak Beata
  130. Wrona Tomasz
  131. Zając Tomasz
  132. Zdrojewska Justyna
  133. Zielińska Hanna