1990/1991

1990/1991

 

  1. Adamowicz Adam
  2. Adamowicz Tomasz
  3. Aleksandrowicz Izabela
  4. Angielczyk Joanna
  5. Aniołowska Iwona
  6. Augustyniak Bogna
  7. Babińska Izabela
  8. Balicka Teresa
  9. Balińska Anna
  10. Banaszczyk Agnieszka
  11. Beger Magdalena
  12. Belka Anna
  13. Berek Maciej
  14. Bereśniewicz Grzegorz
  15. Białooka Danuta
  16. Bianga Katarzyna
  17. Bień Adrianna
  18. Bińkowska Joanna
  19. Blachnierek Kamila
  20. Błaszkowska Beata
  21. Bober Joanna
  22. Boduch Anna
  23. Borgieł Bożena
  24. Butrymowicz Patrycja
  25. Cabanowska Monika
  26. Chałka Magdalena
  27. Chmela Małgorzata
  28. Chomin Jowita
  29. Chyła Katarzyna
  30. Chyła Piotr
  31. Ciborska Joanna
  32. Cichoń Karolina
  33. Ciesielska Dorota
  34. Cieślak Maciej
  35. Cyrklaff Anna
  36. Czerniawski Tomasz
  37. Czernichowska Anna
  38. Czubala Ewa
  39. Daniel Sebastian
  40. Dąbrowski Ireneusz
  41. Dembiński Paweł
  42. Diller Agnieszka
  43. Dmowska Alicja
  44. Dobroń Kalina
  45. Dominiak Małgorzata
  46. Droździecki Sławomir
  47. Drożdż Jarosław
  48. Elmrych Małgorzata
  49. Erdmann Anna
  50. Erzepki Magdalena
  51. Fabijańczyk Ewa
  52. Fedorko Barbara
  53. Fila Maria
  54. Fischer Anna
  55. Gaffke Michał
  56. Gąsowska Katarzyna
  57. Girtler Anna
  58. Gładysz Mikołaj
  59. Głowińska Róża
  60. Golian Michał
  61. Goździelewska Monika
  62. Górska Katarzyna
  63. Gruszewska Anna
  64. Grzebałkowska Magdalena
  65. Gwizdała Aleksandra
  66. Halman Sylwia
  67. Hewczyc Monika
  68. Hłuszanin Anna
  69. Iwankiewicz Marcin
  70. Jabłońska Magdalena
  71. Jakubowska Karina
  72. Janczarski Maciej
  73. Janik Magdalena
  74. Jankowska Anna
  75. Jankowski Dariusz
  76. Jasnoch Elżbieta
  77. Jastrzębska Monika
  78. Jaszewska Katarzyna
  79. Joachimowski Krzysztof
  80. Jodłowski Tomasz
  81. Jojczyk Izabela
  82. Józefowicz Krzysztof
  83. Juniewicz Adam
  84. Kalińska Magdalena
  85. Kamieniecka Beata
  86. Karcz Anna
  87. Karpińska Joanna
  88. Karpiński Jacek
  89. Karszina Mariusz
  90. Klama Izabela
  91. Klemp Magdalena
  92. Klik Krzysztof
  93. Klimek Dagmara
  94. Klockowska Monika
  95. Klonowska Katarzyna
  96. Kobyłczyk Mariusz
  97. Kobyłko Jacek
  98. Kołakowska Izabela
  99. Kołecki Marek
  100. Konopko Anna
  101. Koronkiewicz Jadwiga
  102. Kosicka Monika
  103. Kosiński Leszek
  104. Koślicka Aleksandra
  105. Kozaczek Łukasz
  106. Krajka Marek
  107. Krawczyk Aleksandra
  108. Krupka Dorota
  109. Krzencessa Monika
  110. Kurnatowski Bartosz
  111. Laskowska Marta
  112. Laube Piotr
  113. Legeżyńska Joanna
  114. Lewandowska Katarzyna
  115. Lipowski Tomasz
  116. Lisowska Agnieszka
  117. Ludwichowski Jerzy
  118. Łubkowska Marzena
  119. Łuczyńska Hanna
  120. Magier Tomasz
  121. Malik Jolanta
  122. Martin Magdalena
  123. Matowska Anna
  124. Matraszek Paula
  125. Mąkosza Barbara
  126. Mechlińska Hanna
  127. Micelska Monika
  128. Michalkiewicz Sebastian
  129. Mirska Jagna
  130. Misztal Magdalena
  131. Mokwa Anna
  132. Moll Bartosz
  133. Mrugalska Dorota
  134. Mystkowski Krzysztof
  135. Nadolny Tomasz
  136. Nastrabasz Magdalena
  137. Noskowska Ewa
  138. Nurek Wojciech
  139. Odrzywolska Sylwia
  140. Okoniewski Michał
  141. Ostałowska Anna
  142. Ostrowska Monika
  143. Paczesna Agnieszka
  144. Pastwa Eliza
  145. Pielak Joanna
  146. Pierucki Piotr
  147. Pilska Agnieszka
  148. Podlaska Magdalena
  149. Polednia Karolina
  150. Potocka Agnieszka
  151. Przybylska Anna
  152. Rachocki Tomasz
  153. Radomski Andrzej
  154. Raszuk Anna
  155. Rompalska Bettina
  156. Rosiak Aleksandra
  157. Rutkowska Hanna
  158. Rutkowska Katarzyna
  159. Rygielski Marcin
  160. Sawicka Joanna
  161. Semków Anna
  162. Skawińska Katarzyna
  163. Skiba Marek
  164. Słowik Iwona
  165. Smoleńska Izabela
  166. Smoliński Marcin
  167. Starnawski Michał
  168. Starosielec Sławomir
  169. Stasiak Sławomir
  170. Stochlak Mariusz
  171. Stolarczyk Anna
  172. Strzelecka Sylwia
  173. Szczekocka Paulina
  174. Szczepański Adam
  175. Szlaga Piotr
  176. Szmyt Tomasz
  177. Szołoch Anna
  178. Szymański Rafał
  179. Śliwa Natasza
  180. Śliwiński Arkadiusz
  181. Ślubowska Agnierzka
  182. Śmiech Katarzyna
  183. Śmigrocka Małgorzata
  184. Świtała Marceli
  185. Tarczyński Marcin
  186. Terszel Dorota
  187. Thomas Michał
  188. Tobias Joanna
  189. Trębińska Adrianna
  190. Turek Bartłomiej
  191. Tymoszyk Zbigniew
  192. Tyszkiewicz Piotr
  193. Urbaniak Dariusz
  194. Wagner Ewa
  195. Walawska Berenika
  196. Wasilewska Katarzyna
  197. Waszczyk Małgorzata
  198. Wilma Barbara
  199. Winnicki Piotr
  200. Wołoszyk Aleksandra
  201. Wyrwa Monika
  202. Wysmyk Aleksandra
  203. Zdebski Rafał
  204. Zimnicki Jacek
  205. Zygmunt Piotr