1992/1993

1992/1993

 

  1. Albińska Wioletta
  2. Arciuch Grażyna
  3. Bartnik Monika
  4. Batkowska Marzena
  5. Bełdowski Jacek
  6. Beszczyński Mikołaj
  7. Białaszczyk Bartłomiej
  8. Bogdańska Anna
  9. Borowska Agata
  10. Browarczyk Adam
  11. Bubik Tomasz
  12. Buss Jordan
  13. Cerańska Anna
  14. Chodkowska Monika
  15. Chyliński Maciej
  16. Chyłkowska Magdalena
  17. Ciechanowska Joanna
  18. Ciesielska Małgorzata
  19. Czubala Iwona
  20. Dajczak Emilia
  21. Długosiński Andrzej
  22. Dolacińska Ewa
  23. Dorawa Piotr
  24. Dotka Aleksandra
  25. Drążkiewicz Monika
  26. Drwal Edyta
  27. Ducka Barbara
  28. Ekert Marcin
  29. Gabara Elżbieta
  30. Gać Anna
  31. Gałuszewska Anna
  32. Gawlik Agnieszka
  33. Gdanietz Ewa
  34. Głas Joanna
  35. Głownia Katarzyna
  36. Godlewska Beata
  37. Gołaszewska Monika
  38. Gołębiewska Aneta
  39. Gontarczuk Sylwia
  40. Grądalska Beata
  41. Grodzki Robert
  42. Grotha Sylwia
  43. Gryglicka Anna
  44. Grygoluk Aleksandra
  45. Gwiazdowicz Przemysław
  46. Hallmann Magdalena
  47. Hankiewicz Ewelina
  48. Herman Magdalena
  49. Holewska Joanna
  50. Hoszrd Katarzyna
  51. Janiszewski Bartosz
  52. Jarmolińska Agnieszka
  53. Jarmolińska Kamila
  54. Jasiniecka Barbara
  55. Jaskulski Rafał
  56. Jaszowska Sabina
  57. Jodłowski Olgierd
  58. Julke Bożena
  59. Jurkiewicz Olga
  60. Kalbarczyk Anna
  61. Kalbarczyk Barbara
  62. Kamińska Agnieszka
  63. Kamzol Marcin
  64. Karaś Wioletta
  65. Kasprzak Agnieszka
  66. Kaszak Anna
  67. Kaźmierczak Małgorzata
  68. Kiepajło Małgorzata
  69. Klimczyk Ryszard
  70. Kolowska Anita
  71. Kołodziejczak Krzysztof
  72. Kołodziejczyk Kamil
  73. Komorowicz Emilia
  74. Konderska-Olexińska Ewa
  75. Kondratowicz Piotr
  76. Konieczna Grażyna
  77. Koniuszaniec Anna
  78. Kopieniak Radosław
  79. Koprowska Katarzyna
  80. Korsak Dorota
  81. Kosiński Witold
  82. Koszko Justyna
  83. Kościowski Maciej
  84. Kowalczyk Agnieszka
  85. Kowalewska Karolina
  86. Kowalska Anna
  87. Kowalska Iwona
  88. Krażewska Maja
  89. Kromer Lucyna
  90. Królikowska Iwona
  91. Krzyżanowska Agnieszka
  92. Krzyżostaniak Jolanta
  93. Kubicka Justyna
  94. Kuczma Małgorzata
  95. Kupień Magdalena
  96. Kur Monika
  97. Kwolik Tatiana
  98. Labuda Krzysztof
  99. Lasota Wawrzyniec
  100. Leszczyński Wojciech
  101. Liberadzka Dorota
  102. Lihs Agnieszka
  103. Ludwisiak Magdalena
  104. Łącka Magdalena
  105. Łąska Magdalena
  106. Maksymiuk Marzena
  107. Malanowski Dariusz
  108. Malicka Iwona
  109. Malinowska Magdalena
  110. Malinowska Małgorzata
  111. Maliński Szymon
  112. Marek Aneta
  113. Maruć Monika
  114. Matuszewka Agnieszka
  115. Mazurkiewicz Marcin
  116. Melszytyńska Agnieszka
  117. Michalik Alicja
  118. Mieleszkiewicz Monika
  119. Mierzejewski Maciej
  120. Migga Iwona
  121. Mikołajczak Katarzyna
  122. Mokrzycka Monika
  123. Morkowska Magdalena
  124. Multan Piotr
  125. Murawska Maria
  126. Musiał Dorota
  127. Musielak Monika
  128. Muszyński Piotr
  129. Napłoszek Anita
  130. Niesiołowska Renata
  131. Nietupski Marcin
  132. Nizioł Jolanta
  133. Nocoń Ewa
  134. Nosidlak Agnieszka
  135. Noskowski Jacek
  136. Nowakowska Magdalena
  137. Nowosielska Magdalena
  138. Obierzyńska Beata
  139. Odachowska Magdalena
  140. Oejniczak Małgorzata
  141. Okrój Anna
  142. Okuniewski Jarosław
  143. Orłowska Anita
  144. Orzechowska Małgorzata
  145. Ostraszewski Krzysztof
  146. Oszczygieł Jacek
  147. Pabjańczyk Ewa
  148. Pawlak Tomasz
  149. Pawluczuk Julia
  150. Pawłowicz Rafał
  151. Pawłowska Jolanta
  152. Pawłowska Luiza
  153. Piastowska Monika
  154. Pieczulis Katarzyna
  155. Pieńkowski Sebastian
  156. Pietrzak Paweł
  157. Pilżyc Joanna
  158. Piór Monika
  159. Piwowar Donata
  160. Plichta Elżbieta
  161. Płocki Rafał
  162. Podhorski-Piotrowski Jerzy
  163. Pokorniecki Piotr
  164. Postoła Katarzyna
  165. Potrykus Dorota
  166. Potrykus Justyna
  167. Przybylski Paweł
  168. Radulska Katarzyna
  169. Raulin Emilia
  170. Redzimska Edyta
  171. Richert Tomasz
  172. Rogacewicz Marcin
  173. Rogucki Robert
  174. Rokita Marek
  175. Rosiak Aneta
  176. Rost Grażyna
  177. Roszkowski Pawel
  178. Rozińska Marietta
  179. Ruszczyk Marzena
  180. Rutkowski Bartosz
  181. Sarnecka Anna
  182. Sawicka Katarzyna
  183. Seleman Kinga
  184. Sidor Kamila
  185. Sienkiewicz Tomasz
  186. Słomczyńska Anna
  187. Słomkowska Katarzyna
  188. Słowik Karol
  189. Smater Marek
  190. Smolnicki Rafał
  191. Sorgowicka Beata
  192. Stanek Monika
  193. Staśkiewicz Roman
  194. Stencel Magdalena
  195. Stojek Agata
  196. Stomma Agata
  197. Strzelczyk Elżbieta
  198. Styp-Rekowski Adam
  199. Sudoł Dorota
  200. Suliborska Katarzyna
  201. Szarafińska Magdalena
  202. Szarejko Monika
  203. Szczepańska Magdalena
  204. Szczęsna Anna
  205. Szczęsna Monika
  206. Szczyszek Anna
  207. Szulc Anita
  208. Śpiewak Alicja
  209. Świstun Adam
  210. Targaczewska Magdalena
  211. Thurau Monika
  212. Trifonow Beata
  213. Turowska Aneta
  214. Walentynowicz Hubert
  215. Walukiewicz Marcin
  216. Wasiewicz Sylwia
  217. Wasilewski Dariusz
  218. Wejs Aleksandra
  219. Wejs Joanna
  220. Wielochowski Bartosz
  221. Wierzbicka Aleksandra
  222. Wilczuk Adrianna
  223. Winogradow J omina
  224. Wiśniewska Aldona
  225. Witczak Hanna
  226. Witkowska Magdalena
  227. Witzka Katarzyna
  228. Włodkowska Wioleta
  229. Wojewska Dorota
  230. Wolanin Iwona
  231. Wódkowski Rafał
  232. Wójcik Magdalena
  233. Wójtowicz Mariusz
  234. Wróblewski Marcin
  235. Zalewska Joanna
  236. Zaramska Joanna
  237. Zbychorski Kamil
  238. Zelewska Lucyna
  239. Zięborak Monika
  240. Zimodro Małgorzata
  241. Związek Arkadiusz
  242. Żochowska Aneta
  243. Żubrys Piotr