1993/1994

1993/1994

 

  1. Antoszewska Natasza
  2. Bajm Ewa
  3. Baran Kinga
  4. Baranowski Bartosz
  5. Bartkowski Marcin
  6. Basiejko Patrycja
  7. Bela Mikołaj
  8. Białczak Beata
  9. Błaszczyk Magdalena
  10. Bodio Radosław
  11. Bojarowska Patrycja
  12. Borysiuk Beata
  13. Bralewska Katarzyna
  14. Brożek Monika
  15. Brudek Piotr
  16. Brukszto Anna
  17. Brzostowski Robert
  18. Bukowska Magdalena
  19. Bulman Iwona
  20. Bursztyn Sebastaian
  21. Burzec Anna
  22. Celin Grażyna
  23. Ceranowski Dariusz
  24. Chludzińska Katarzyna
  25. Cholcha Maja
  26. Chyła Tomasz
  27. Cichowska Magdalena
  28. Ciesielska Katarzyna
  29. Cybulska Sylwia
  30. Czapska Anna
  31. Czeczko Kamila
  32. Czerwonka Krzysztof
  33. Dąbrowny Mariusz
  34. Dąbrowska Joanna
  35. Dąbrowski Rafał
  36. Długińska Beata
  37. Dorocińska Beata
  38. Drewko Katarzyna
  39. Droździecki Piotr
  40. Dworzycka Barbara
  41. Dziedzic Rafał
  42. Ekert Magdalena
  43. Falkowska Joanna
  44. Famulska Katarzyna
  45. Ferber Michał
  46. Figarska Agata
  47. Folwarniak Katarzyna
  48. Frąckowiak Anita
  49. Gan Agnieszka
  50. Gąskiewicz Patrycja
  51. Gieroń Sylwia
  52. Gniazdowski Michał
  53. Goździk Ewa
  54. Górczyńska Joanna
  55. Górecki Maciej
  56. Górska Aleksandra
  57. Graff Agata
  58. Greś Ewa
  59. Gruszecki Tomasz
  60. Handtke Anna
  61. Hejduk Monika
  62. Herber Joanna
  63. Hilla Krzysztof
  64. Holewska Joanna
  65. Iwaszkiewicz Hanna
  66. Iwaszkiewicz Julia
  67. Jabłońska Małgorzata
  68. Jakubowski Jakub
  69. Janiszewska Hanna
  70. Jaraczewska Małgorzata
  71. Jarzembińska Monika
  72. Jelińska Violetta
  73. Jeske Małgorzata
  74. Juraszek Agnieszka
  75. Kaczorek Monika
  76. Kalinowska Magdalena
  77. Kalińska Katarzyna
  78. Kalisz Zofia
  79. Kaługa Katarzyna
  80. Kamienicka Małgorzata
  81. Kamiński Robert
  82. Kaptur Magdalena
  83. Kaźmierska Joanna
  84. Kąkol Michał
  85. Kędra Marek
  86. Klapper Danuta
  87. Klemp Grzegorz
  88. Kolman Agata
  89. Kołodziej Anna
  90. Konieczka Katarzyna
  91. Kosicka Iwona
  92. Kosicka Katarzyna
  93. Kozłowska Agnieszka
  94. Krajnowski Grzegorz
  95. Krasowska Sabina
  96. Kraus Magdalena
  97. Kruszyn Paweł
  98. Krześlak Maja
  99. Krzywicki Michał
  100. Krzyżanowska Dorota
  101. Kuchczyński Michał
  102. Kudrawcew Rafał
  103. Kwaśniewska Beata
  104. Kwaśniewska Małgorzata
  105. Landowski Piotr
  106. Latecki Dariusz
  107. Leonhard Agnieszka
  108. Leszczyszyn Monika
  109. Lewandowska Kalina
  110. Linda Beata
  111. lmielski Sebastian
  112. lrsa Bartosz
  113. Łabuszewska Agnieszka
  114. Łomotowski Tomasz
  115. Łuczak Maciej
  116. Łuczkiewicz Magdalena
  117. Łukasiewicz Jacek
  118. Łukaszewicz Daniel
  119. Maciejewska Ewa
  120. Maj Bartosz
  121. Majewska Małgorzata
  122. Majkrzak Magdalena
  123. Malwińska Anna
  124. Markowska Dorota
  125. Matyszczyk Grażyna
  126. Miąsik Arkadiusz
  127. Michno Mirosław
  128. Miłosz Marzena
  129. Mirski Michał
  130. Mismąg Marcin
  131. Mlejnek Patrycja
  132. Modzelewska Anna
  133. Mokrecka Monika
  134. Morkowska Magdalena
  135. Mostowiec Katarzyna
  136. Moszczak Dorota
  137. Mróz Aleksandra
  138. Mróz Magdalena
  139. Muchowski Przemysław
  140. Nadolny Paweł
  141. Nazarewska Magdalena
  142. Nieczaj Joanna
  143. Niedźwiecka Sabina
  144. Nieżywińska Joanna
  145. Osmólski Mirosław
  146. Pańczyszyn Daniel
  147. Petryk Magdalena
  148. Piegat Tomasz
  149. Pielak Beata
  150. Pietraszek Jakub
  151. Pilarczyk Bartosz
  152. Piwowarczyk Paweł
  153. Plutowska Angelika
  154. Poborca Andrzej
  155. Poczwardowska Anna
  156. Połońska Marta
  157. Popielarski Paweł
  158. Popławski Piotr
  159. Princ Magdalena
  160. Pruś Urszula
  161. Przybyłek Iwona
  162. Przybyłowski Łukasz
  163. Przyklęk Witold
  164. Ptasznik Monika
  165. Radomska Justyna
  166. Repińska Olimpia
  167. Romanowski Tomasz
  168. Ruciński Jakub
  169. Rukat Katarzyna
  170. Ryciak Tomasz
  171. Sampolska Agnieszka
  172. Semrau Marzena
  173. Siedlikowska Agnieszka
  174. Sienkiewicz Sebastian
  175. Skalski Maciej
  176. Skrzypkowska Justyna
  177. Słomiński Cezary
  178. Słomka Martyna
  179. Sominka Bożena
  180. Stanek Bartosz
  181. Staniewska Justyna
  182. Sterpejkowicz-Wersocki Witold
  183. Stępień Małgorzata
  184. Suska Katarzyna
  185. Szabłowska Anna
  186. Szala Andrzej
  187. Szarafińska Magdalena
  188. Szczęsna Anna
  189. Szczucki Piotr
  190. Szczygieł Adam
  191. Szmoń Arkadiusz
  192. Szmykowska Agnieszka
  193. Szoppe Iwona
  194. Szwejkowska Joanna
  195. Szydłowska Patrycja
  196. Ślaz Katarzyna
  197. Śliwiński Krzysztof
  198. Tokmina Tomasz
  199. Tomasikiewicz Sylwia
  200. Treder Dorota
  201. Trzcińska Katarzyna
  202. Ulasiński Michał
  203. Urbanowicz Magdalena
  204. Urbaś Magdalena
  205. Wachowiak Wioletta
  206. Walczak Jacek
  207. Warszawski Krzysztof
  208. Wawszkowicz Adelajda
  209. Wąclewska Małgorzata
  210. Weber Monika
  211. Westphal Katarzyna
  212. Witczak Justyna
  213. Witek Sławomir
  214. Włodarek Dorota
  215. Wojnowska Dominika
  216. Wolska Małgorzata
  217. Zacharewicz Artur
  218. Zalewska Agnieszka
  219. Zdanowska Monika
  220. Zdziennicki Wojciech
  221. Zieniewicz Małgorzata
  222. Ziółkowski Paweł
  223. Zonke Justyna