1998/1999

1998/1999

 

  1. Binięda Adam
  2. Bogusławski Michał
  3. Cejko Sylwia
  4. Chmielewska Agnieszka
  5. Cholewa Bogdan
  6. Dietz Dagmara
  7. Dunst Sylwia
  8. Fiipkowski Wiesław
  9. Glińska Katarzyna
  10. Góralczyk Elżbieta
  11. Gradzik Michał
  12. Jackiewicz Anna
  13. Karpińska Katarzyna
  14. Kłudkowski Karol
  15. Korol Adam
  16. Krzanowska Anna
  17. Malz Małgorzata
  18. Marchewka Aleksandra
  19. Marszałek Justyna
  20. Napierała Joanna
  21. Orłoś Katarzyna
  22. Pobłocka Alicja
  23. Rakuć Jacek
  24. Richert Magdalena
  25. Reichel Bartosz
  26. Siemianiuk Rafał
  27. Siwa Dorota
  28. Sulima Krzysztof
  29. Szczechowiak Izabela
  30. Szejko Karolina
  31. Świrkowicz Marek
  32. Włodarczak Bartosz
  33. Wojeński Józef
  34. Żbikowski Mariusz
  35. Andrzejewska Agnieszka
  36. Baryłko Jan
  37. Bereźnicki Jakub
  38. Bodio Ewa
  39. Borżym Maja
  40. Bryliński Piotr
  41. Cichosz Marcin
  42. Czaja Beata
  43. Czubala Tomasz
  44. Gnilański Maciej
  45. Górecka Lucyna
  46. Górska Katarzyna
  47. Grudziński Jan
  48. Jeka Kamila
  49. Karpińska Karolina
  50. Klimek Agata
  51. Komadowska Anna
  52. Kubica Joanna
  53. Kucharska Marta
  54. Kwiatkowski Robert
  55. Łabuszewska Karolina
  56. Łagus Marcin
  57. Maculewicz Łukasz
  58. Michalczonek Iwona
  59. Nagórska Małgorzata
  60. Przybył Kryspina
  61. Siezieniewska Agnieszka
  62. Stickel Małgorzata
  63. Szneidrowski Piotr
  64. Radtke Maciej
  65. Tellos Marcin
  66. Wapniarska Joanna
  67. Witkowska Paulina
  68. Witkowski Łukasz
  69. Zdrojewska Justyna
  70. Śliwa Iwona
  71. Bellown Izabela
  72. Bielińska Paulina
  73. Chmielewski Tomasz
  74. Czpliński Mariusz
  75. Demkowicz Karolina
  76. Fruczek Ewelina
  77. Gołowski Oktawiusz
  78. Gruba Monika
  79. Grzebałkowska Anna
  80. Guzik Dobrosława
  81. Irsa Anna
  82. Iwanowska Magdalena
  83. Koszarowska Barbara
  84. Kubaczyk Maciej
  85. Litwin Aleksandra
  86. Mach Małgorzata
  87. Mielniczek Sylwia
  88. Miętka Joanna
  89. Miszka Rafał
  90. Muzinski Sebastian
  91. Natkańska Malwina
  92. Ninca Tomasz
  93. Ociepka Małgorzata
  94. Orłowska Mariola
  95. Sobol Tomasz
  96. Urbańska Karolina
  97. Wardaszko Robert
  98. Wysokińska Agnieszka
  99. Chrzanowski Marcin
  100. Chułek Cezary
  101. Dafereras Filip
  102. Drożdż Karolina
  103. Dziedzic Sławomir
  104. Jabłońska Anna
  105. Jurkiewicz Dagmara
  106. Knera Karolina
  107. Kopeć Sylwia
  108. Kościewicz Mirosław
  109. Kowalczyk Szymon
  110. Kwapień Tomasz
  111. Lewoczko Maja
  112. Matta Michał
  113. Nawrocka Patrycja
  114. Nosek Daria
  115. Nowaczyk Mikołaj
  116. Pepławski Paweł
  117. Rachelska Anna
  118. Rybnik Magdalena
  119. Suska Aleksandra
  120. Szeloch Agnieszka
  121. Szulc Magdalena
  122. Szymczak Przemysław
  123. Świerczyński Szymon
  124. Trzcińska Małgorzata
  125. Wiernicka Adriana
  126. Wrochna Paweł
  127. Zienan Agnieszka
  128. Bochenek Marcin
  129. Byzewski Wojciech
  130. Ciecholewski Mateusz
  131. Dzięgielewska Magdalena
  132. Groch Włodzimierz
  133. Jodłowski Piotr
  134. Karasiński Mariusz
  135. Klein Bartłomiej
  136. Kłos Justyna
  137. Korzęb Marcin
  138. Kosiński Marcel
  139. Kowalczuk Paweł
  140. Kuklis Piotr
  141. Listkowska Sylwia
  142. Mańkowska Paulina
  143. Mikołajczak Krzysztof
  144. Mindykowski Michał
  145. Molendowski Paweł
  146. Olszewski Wojciech
  147. Ostalski Łukasz
  148. Piklikiewicz Wojciech
  149. Saternus Magdalena
  150. Sikora Wojciech
  151. Smogur Zbigniew
  152. Stępień Jarosław
  153. Stępień Marcin
  154. Wielicka Hanna
  155. Zawała Dariusz
  156. Zieliński Krzysztof
  157. Żylicz Andrzej