1999/2000

1999/2000

 

  1. Albecka Monika
  2. Ałaszkiewicz Agnieszka
  3. Andrzejewska Amanda
  4. Austen Maciej
  5. Babicz Łukasz
  6. Bach Sylwia
  7. Banaszek Juliusz
  8. Bartkowiak Anna
  9. Barylski Michał
  10. Bergańska Karolina
  11. Bieniewski Michał
  12. Błeński Marcin
  13. Bobrowski ichał
  14. Bogusławski Paweł
  15. Bolesławski Bartosz
  16. Bonca Katarzyna
  17. Brzóska Wojciech
  18. Burchow Łukasz
  19. Chaniewski Marek
  20. Charasz Katarzyna
  21. Chojnacka Monika
  22. Cichocka Marta
  23. Cierpisz Łukasz
  24. Culek Joanna
  25. Czyź Karol
  26. Demkowski Krzysztof
  27. Ditrich Katarzyna
  28. Domański Marek
  29. Domiński Sławomir
  30. Dusza Marek
  31. Dybek Anna
  32. Dyki Radosław
  33. Filipowski Szymon
  34. Fruczek Adriana
  35. Gajdulewicz Diana
  36. Gańczak Katarzyna
  37. Gaszkowska Dorota
  38. Gazda Maciej
  39. Gniatkowska Magda
  40. Gogola Maciej
  41. Grochocka Joanna
  42. Grottel Andrzej
  43. Gutaszewska Joanna
  44. Hermanowicz Barbara
  45. Hirsz Arkadiusz
  46. Holewska Anna
  47. Idzikowski Marek
  48. Janicki Dawid
  49. Jędraszek Piotr
  50. Jędrusik Jakub
  51. Jędrzejewska Aneta
  52. Jędykiewicz Sonia
  53. Jodłowski Sebastian
  54. Jurkiewicz Anna
  55. Kadelska Magdalena
  56. Kaliński Michał
  57. Kamiński Jakub
  58. Kaschuba Katarzyna
  59. Kieraś Joanna
  60. Kilian Anna
  61. Kiltańska Agata
  62. Kisielewicz Marta
  63. Klingsporn Michał
  64. Knitter Michał
  65. Kobylańska Karolina
  66. Kośmiński Dariusz
  67. Kotwicki Roman
  68. Kowalewska Kinga
  69. Kowalska Ewelina
  70. Kozak Karolina
  71. Kozłowska Joanna
  72. Kraska Michał
  73. Kreft Ewelina
  74. Krupa Michał
  75. Kujawczyk Jarosław
  76. Kurdwanowski Jerzy
  77. Kwiatkowska Joanna
  78. Labuda Aleksandra
  79. Lewicka Małgorzata
  80. Lewicki Piotr
  81. Lis Renata
  82. Litwińczuk Marcin
  83. Lompe Szymon
  84. Luścińska Karolina
  85. Łazarska Joanna
  86. Łoś Zuzanna
  87. Macub Maja
  88. Makarewicz Magdalena
  89. Makuch Katarzyna
  90. Mazurkiewicz Bartosz
  91. Michalkiewicz Ewa
  92. Misiewicz Bartosz
  93. Morawski Michał
  94. Mrugalski Maciej
  95. Muszyński Mariusz
  96. Nadolny Mikołaj
  97. Naruć Karina
  98. Neubauer-Yasquez Szymon
  99. Nieużyła Paweł
  100. Nowak Daniel
  101. Olszewski Bartosz
  102. Osuch Natalia
  103. Pakuła Katarzyna
  104. Paradowski Adam
  105. Paszkiewicz Magdalena
  106. Pewniak Magdalena
  107. Piechowska Patrycja
  108. Pilarska Liliana
  109. Pisińska Joanna
  110. Piwowarska Karolina
  111. Potrawiak Robert
  112. Robakowska Agnieszka
  113. Rostankowski Rafał
  114. Rucińska Maria
  115. Rytel Dominika
  116. Siwak Daniel
  117. Skalska Monika
  118. Skowrońska Małgorzata
  119. Skrzypnik Paweł
  120. Sokolik Sylwia
  121. Sokołowski Adrian
  122. Sokulski Karol
  123. Sowa Maciej
  124. Staniewicz Katarzyna
  125. Stawiarski Łukasz
  126. Steinka Michał
  127. Steller Katarzyna
  128. Stenka Dariusz
  129. Szaszkiewicz Dorota
  130. Szopiński Michał
  131. Szpakowski Rafał
  132. Szymanek Paweł
  133. Szymańska Agnieszka
  134. Ślepski Michał
  135. Świstawski Łukasz
  136. Tekieli Katarzyna
  137. Tołoczko Magdalena
  138. Trzaska Ewelina
  139. Wellman Bartłomiej
  140. Wiska Marta
  141. Wiśniewska Aleksandra
  142. Wiśniewski Szymon
  143. Witt Joanna
  144. Władyło Monika
  145. Woźniakiewicz Mateusz
  146. Woźnica Michał
  147. Wróblewska Magdalena
  148. Wtorek Monika
  149. Zawada Aleksandra
  150. Zdanowicz Justyna
  151. Ziebura Adriana